Schedule for October 28th - November 3rd



Wed October 28, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi8/12Signup
6:15am - 7:15amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi3/12Signup
7:15am - 8:15amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino6/6Waitlist
8:45am - 9:30am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassWhitney Sweet4/8Signup
9:00am - 10:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingJacob Fox12/12Waitlist
9:00am - 10:00amVirtual Strength CoachingZoomRenee Neishi1/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino3/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi4/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino4/4Waitlist
4:15pm - 5:15pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingJeremy Jones7/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassRenee Neishi0/8Signup
5:15pm - 6:15pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino1/4Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi7/12Signup
6:15pm - 7:00pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassTaylor Kobert2/8Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingRenee Neishi4/4Waitlist
Thu October 29, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:15am - 7:15amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino4/16Signup
6:30am - 7:15am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassMelanie Minich0/8Signup
7:15am - 8:15amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino6/6Waitlist
9:00am - 10:00amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino6/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00amVirtual Endurance CoachingZoomJacob Fox0/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingJacob Fox4/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi3/16Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingRenee Neishi3/4Signup
4:15pm - 5:15pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingKeila Hall6/16Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassMorgan Allen3/8Signup
5:15pm - 6:15pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingRenee Neishi1/4Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingKeila Hall1/16Signup
6:15pm - 7:00pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassTaylor Kobert4/8Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingKeila Hall2/4Signup
Fri October 30, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino7/12Signup
6:15am - 7:15amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino1/12Signup
7:15am - 8:15amSemi-PrivateSemi-Private CoachingAlyssa Riforgiate4/6Signup
8:45am - 9:30am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassMelanie Minich2/8Signup
9:00am - 10:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi9/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amVirtual Strength CoachingZoomDavid Bidochka1/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amSemi-PrivateSemi-Private CoachingJacob Fox4/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino2/12Signup
4:15pm - 5:15pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingAlyssa Riforgiate6/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingAlyssa Riforgiate2/12Signup
Sat October 31, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:45am - 8:45amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed3/16Signup
8:00am - 8:45amNightmare on Cycle AveCycle ClassSydney Perry2/8Signup
9:00am - 10:00amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed5/16Signup
9:00am - 9:45amMonster MashCycle ClassDacia Galbraith2/8Signup
10:00am - 11:00amVirtual Endurance CoachingZoomCole Reed1/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassSydney Perry6/8Signup
Sun November 01, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:00am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassJen Pitts2/8Signup
9:00am - 10:00am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassWhitney Sweet3/8Signup
10:00am - 11:00amVirtual YogaZoomSavanah Baird0/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amYOGAMobilitySavanah Baird0/10Signup
10:00am - 11:00am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassTaylor Kobert0/8Signup
Mon November 02, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino0/16Signup
6:15am - 7:15amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino1/16Signup
7:15am - 8:15amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino3/6Signup
8:45am - 9:45am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassSydney Perry1/8Signup
9:00am - 10:00amStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingJacob Fox3/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00amVirtual Strength CoachingZoomCole Reed0/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingCole Reed3/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed0/16Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino3/4Signup
4:15pm - 5:15pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassDacia Galbraith0/8Signup
5:15pm - 6:15pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingDavid Bidochka1/4Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmStrength WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed0/16Signup
6:15pm - 7:15pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassTaylor Kobert0/8Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingCole Reed1/4Signup
Tue November 03, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi0/16Signup
6:15am - 7:15amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi0/16Signup
7:00am - 8:00am#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassMelanie Minich0/8Signup
7:15am - 8:15amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingRenee Neishi3/6Signup
9:00am - 10:00amEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingRenee Neishi0/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00amVirtual Endurance CoachingZoomDavid Bidochka0/40Signup
10:00am - 11:00amFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingJacob Fox3/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingJacob Fox0/16Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino2/4Signup
4:15pm - 5:15pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingCole Reed0/16Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassMorgan Allen0/8Signup
5:15pm - 6:15pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingKeila Hall2/4Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmEndurance WORKOUTGroup CoachingLuis Patino0/16Signup
6:15pm - 7:15pm#DripToTheBeat RIDECycle ClassDacia Galbraith1/8Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmFunctional BodybuildingSemi-Private CoachingLuis Patino1/4Signup